Crankshaw Sports Stats



Zambia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Zambia2015-2019471517154747100.0097.7197.71
Zambia2010-2014783026229565100.3897.3897.77
Zambia2005-20097934232210170100.3997.5697.96
Zambia2000-2004762727228569100.2197.6797.88
Zambia1995-19998440261811983100.4397.7998.22
Zambia1990-19946740121511352100.9197.7498.65
Zambia1985-1989673215209865100.4997.9898.47
Zambia1980-1984562715148846100.7597.5498.29
Zambia1975-197943228138949100.9396.3697.29
Zambia1970-197435176127453100.6095.6396.23
Zambia1965-19691911355734101.2195.1596.36
Zambia1960-1964220051102.0094.4096.40
  653297178178971634100.5297.3997.91

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams