Crankshaw Sports Stats



Venezuela National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Venezuela2015-20193891217385899.4799.1898.65 
Venezuela2010-201460171825669499.5398.9198.45 
Venezuela2005-200966241824838999.9199.3599.26 
Venezuela2000-20045919832679999.4699.0598.51 
Venezuela1995-199948610323210198.5698.8197.37 
Venezuela1990-1994201514146697.4099.2696.66 
Venezuela1985-1989232417216198.2699.1397.39 
Venezuela1980-198420659183199.3597.1496.49 
Venezuela1975-197914131054797.0098.0395.03 
Venezuela1970-1974731371898.4398.1696.59 
Venezuela1965-1969151113124997.5399.4196.94 
Venezuela1960-19644301114101.7593.2595.00 
Venezuela1955-195973311710101.0092.5793.57 
Venezuela1950-1954         DNP
Venezuela1945-194972141514100.1493.8694.00 
Venezuela1940-1944         DNP
Venezuela1935-19399207122099.1195.3194.42 
  397998920941876199.1498.5997.73

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams