Crankshaw Sports Stats



Ukraine National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Ukraine2015-20193418794729100.5398.7499.27
Ukraine2010-2014532713139152100.7498.6099.34
Ukraine2005-2009563014128546100.7098.7399.42
Ukraine2000-200448141816495399.9298.6798.58
Ukraine1995-1999391811105239100.3398.4498.78
Ukraine1990-199419568192399.7998.3498.13
  2491126968343242100.4198.6299.02

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams