Crankshaw Sports Stats



Uganda National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Uganda2015-2019461714154032100.1797.4997.66 
Uganda2010-2014753521199567100.3797.7598.12 
Uganda2005-2009602917149450100.7397.1397.86 
Uganda2000-20047427222510690100.2297.3897.59 
Uganda1995-199939111612384499.8597.3997.23 
Uganda1990-199438151495840100.4797.6398.10 
Uganda1985-1989331211104741100.1897.4997.67 
Uganda1980-1984381610124843100.1397.3897.51 
Uganda1975-197938185155449100.1396.6196.74 
Uganda1970-19742310854028100.5295.6196.13 
Uganda1965-19692384114443100.0496.0296.07 
Uganda1960-196463036799.8396.3496.17 
Uganda1955-1959         DNP
Uganda1950-1954         DNP
Uganda1945-19494301116101.2593.4194.66 
Uganda1940-194452031514100.2093.2193.41 
Uganda1935-193955002510103.0093.3396.33 
Uganda1930-19345320213103.6092.0295.62 
Uganda1925-1929421186100.5092.8193.31 
  516216145155750573100.3497.0397.37

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams