Crankshaw Sports Stats



Tunisia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Tunisia2015-2019401811116144100.4398.1898.61
Tunisia2010-2014572320148664100.3997.9898.37
Tunisia2005-2009633118149951100.7698.2098.96
Tunisia2000-20046929241610366100.5498.6399.16
Tunisia1995-19996937122010058100.6198.0498.65
Tunisia1990-199444152277044100.5998.3198.90
Tunisia1985-198967171535568699.5598.4097.95
Tunisia1980-198438179125034100.4298.0698.48
Tunisia1975-1979451615146051100.2097.2997.49
Tunisia1970-197426142105039100.4296.4296.84
Tunisia1965-19691961032215100.3796.7697.13
Tunisia1960-19642711511414299.9696.5396.49
Tunisia1955-195913418223998.6996.1394.83
  577238164175820633100.3297.9198.23

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams