Crankshaw Sports Stats



Trinidad & Tobago National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Trinidad & Tobago2015-201947131123637999.6697.9297.58
Trinidad & Tobago2010-2014602812209663100.5596.9397.48
Trinidad & Tobago2005-200997412135142126100.1697.4497.61
Trinidad & Tobago2000-200495431636147119100.2997.1797.47
Trinidad & Tobago1995-19997234112715294100.8196.6897.49
Trinidad & Tobago1990-199436205117339100.9496.2597.20
Trinidad & Tobago1985-1989391310165344100.2396.8297.05
Trinidad & Tobago1980-198414527142299.4395.6595.08
Trinidad & Tobago1975-197910235121699.6094.0293.62
Trinidad & Tobago1970-19742010464223100.9594.6895.63
Trinidad & Tobago1965-1969248313265198.9696.3595.31
Trinidad & Tobago1960-1964413053100.5094.7595.25
Trinidad & Tobago1955-195912417162199.5892.3291.90
Trinidad & Tobago1950-1954430162101.0090.8891.88
Trinidad & Tobago1945-19492916586737101.0391.7492.78
Trinidad & Tobago1940-1944312063101.0092.7193.71
Trinidad & Tobago1935-193996302414101.1192.4993.60
Trinidad & Tobago1930-1934137333214101.3891.4392.82
Trinidad & Tobago1925-1929512244100.0090.4290.42
Trinidad & Tobago1920-1924321041101.0090.1591.15
  596258118220984775100.3396.1796.50

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams