Crankshaw Sports Stats



Togo National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Togo2015-20192998123332100.0397.5097.54
Togo2010-20144113820406099.5198.2397.74
Togo2005-20095218826587599.6798.2097.87
Togo2000-2004492015145250100.0497.9698.00
Togo1995-199960161331668999.6297.7297.34
Togo1990-19943151214183699.4297.7597.17
Togo1985-1989268612223799.4297.8397.25
Togo1980-1984431810156057100.0797.3397.40
Togo1975-197916628172499.5696.6196.17
Togo1970-1974156541716100.0796.0996.15
Togo1965-196912336122998.5896.5995.17
Togo1960-1964220042101.0096.0197.01
Togo1955-1959101011100.0097.6697.66
  3771249116240050899.7197.6697.38

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams