Crankshaw Sports Stats



Tanzania National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Tanzania2015-201939101316365099.6497.4897.12 
Tanzania2010-201472222228798899.8897.4397.30 
Tanzania2005-2009612815187362100.1897.0797.25 
Tanzania2000-20044411825467799.3097.5696.86 
Tanzania1995-19994251324365599.5597.5497.09 
Tanzania1990-199445151515495299.9397.3997.32 
Tanzania1985-1989230815144498.7097.3796.07 
Tanzania1980-198447121718445599.7797.1896.95 
Tanzania1975-1979206863434100.0096.4996.49 
Tanzania1970-197430101010444599.9795.5795.54 
Tanzania1965-1969196310213599.2696.0795.34 
Tanzania1960-196420021697.5095.6093.10 
Tanzania1955-1959         DNP
Tanzania1950-1954         DNP
Tanzania1945-194910012498.0095.6393.63 
  44512513218847960799.7197.1496.85

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams