Crankshaw Sports Stats



Tahiti National Team Ratings



Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Tahiti2015-201994321610100.6794.1394.79
Tahiti2010-20142912314626699.8694.9094.77
Tahiti2005-200971152999.0091.6590.65
Tahiti2000-200430163118654101.0791.3092.37
Tahiti1995-19992515288341101.6892.0693.74
Tahiti1990-19942315266423101.7893.1794.96
Tahiti1985-1989116231311100.1894.7194.89
Tahiti1980-19842619529821102.9692.9695.92
Tahiti1975-19791311025315102.9292.5295.45
Tahiti1970-1974178366433101.8293.3995.22
Tahiti1965-1969148243518101.2193.2594.47
Tahiti1960-196492162819101.0093.2594.25
Tahiti1955-195984131614100.2593.3793.62
Tahiti1950-19548314172499.1393.6592.78
  2291242976637358101.2293.0894.30

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams