Crankshaw Sports Stats



Switzerland National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Switzerland2015-20193924877031101.0098.6999.69
Switzerland2010-2014512414137451100.4598.9999.44
Switzerland2005-2009562814148653100.5999.0299.61
Switzerland2000-2004471615167366100.1598.6598.80
Switzerland1995-199945131220485499.8798.8798.74
Switzerland1990-1994513011109947101.0298.7899.80
Switzerland1985-198947121619495999.7999.2699.05
Switzerland1980-198449171418506799.6599.3699.01
Switzerland1975-1979368424296099.1499.5498.68
Switzerland1970-197430108123231100.0399.0999.13
Switzerland1965-1969328717375199.5699.0398.59
Switzerland1960-19642910217456899.2198.9998.20
Switzerland1955-1959273618347598.4899.8798.35
Switzerland1950-19543697207110299.1499.6498.77
Switzerland1945-19492611411536399.6299.2298.84
Switzerland1940-1944175111203699.06100.2399.29
Switzerland1935-19394416721708999.5799.6099.17
Switzerland1930-19343888226410698.8999.2298.11
Switzerland1925-1929305322399198.2799.5197.78
Switzerland1920-1924259884645100.0498.8798.91
Switzerland1915-1919510461398.6099.4198.01
Switzerland1910-1914174310275098.6598.8897.53
Switzerland1905-190941036799.75100.0199.76
  7812721723371128131599.7699.1798.93

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams