Crankshaw Sports Stats



Swaziland National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Swaziland2015-201932138113535100.0097.1297.12 
Swaziland2010-20143541021196898.6097.4196.01 
Swaziland2005-20094291320326599.2196.9496.15 
Swaziland2000-200450121325458899.1497.5696.70 
Swaziland1995-199921588222399.9596.6596.60 
Swaziland1990-1994245712213999.2597.3396.58 
Swaziland1985-1989703451598.5797.0795.65 
Swaziland1980-1984602431797.6797.5895.25 
Swaziland1975-197910011992.0097.7589.75 
Swaziland1970-1974         DNP
Swaziland1965-1969320143100.3393.0893.41 
  221506410718736299.2197.1796.38

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams