Crankshaw Sports Stats



Surinam National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Surinam2015-2019179172723100.2496.2696.50 
Surinam2010-201436179106546100.5395.1495.66 
Surinam2005-2009259610334699.4896.2995.77 
Surinam2000-2004248884230100.5095.9496.44 
Surinam1995-199920596233199.6096.3495.94 
Surinam1990-1994239683530100.2294.8595.07 
Surinam1985-198961233999.0096.7695.76 
Surinam1980-1984632174100.5094.1794.67 
Surinam1975-197912327182599.4294.6994.11 
Surinam1970-19744211114101.7593.5895.33AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1965-196994052019100.1196.3396.44AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1960-1964812581699.0096.3395.33AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1955-19593300113102.6793.5596.22AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1950-1954202066100.0093.5193.51AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1945-194951133699.4093.3792.77AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1940-1944410387100.2593.2093.45AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1935-193910235172299.5092.7892.28AS DUTCH GUINEA
Surinam1930-1934503291299.4092.5791.97AS DUTCH GUINEA
  219785784346339100.0395.3095.34

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams