Crankshaw Sports Stats



Sudan National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Sudan2015-201916268122099.5097.2696.76
Sudan2010-201463221328618099.7097.4697.15
Sudan2005-200967241429819299.8497.3897.22
Sudan2000-200464221428747999.9297.4197.33
Sudan1995-1999299812324399.6297.4397.05
Sudan1990-1994287912213999.3697.8297.18
Sudan1985-19891033451099.5098.1997.69
Sudan1980-1984267811213299.5897.4497.02
Sudan1975-197917737193099.3596.2695.61
Sudan1970-197419838262999.8496.8296.67
Sudan1965-19692914967339101.1796.4897.65
Sudan1960-1964512271099.4097.8597.25
Sudan1955-1959721471199.4395.0894.50
  3801289315943951499.8097.2797.07


South Sudan

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
South Sudan2015-2019184410153399.0096.8395.83
South Sudan2010-20141002842498.0097.6595.65
  284618195798.6497.1295.76

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams