Crankshaw Sports Stats



Saint Vincent & the Grenadines National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines2015-2019246513397098.7195.6694.37 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines2010-2014441513166053100.1695.2495.40 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines2005-2009338718416599.2796.1695.43 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines2000-200442197167975100.1095.5795.67 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines1995-19993714716878999.9595.3395.28 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines1990-1994287516255998.7995.7594.54 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines1985-198920111399.0094.8093.80 
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines1980-1984         DNP
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines1975-1979110021101.0093.6194.61 
  21170459633441599.6295.5795.19

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams