Crankshaw Sports Stats



Saint Kitts & Nevis National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Saint Kitts & Nevis2015-20192411583534100.0495.9295.96 
Saint Kitts & Nevis2010-201427101073425100.3395.1295.45 
Saint Kitts & Nevis2005-20092064103833100.2594.7194.96 
Saint Kitts & Nevis2000-200445215198867100.4795.3395.79 
Saint Kitts & Nevis1995-199934146146159100.0695.1095.16 
Saint Kitts & Nevis1990-1994155554022101.2093.4794.67 
Saint Kitts & Nevis1985-198910010298.0097.0995.09 
Saint Kitts & Nevis1980-1984         DNP
Saint Kitts & Nevis1975-197920022499.0091.8790.87 
  168673566298246100.3195.0695.37

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams