Crankshaw Sports Stats



Russia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Russia2015-2019421412166457100.1798.9799.13 
Russia2010-201454271988233100.9198.5599.46 
Russia2005-2009502612128047100.6698.9199.57 
Russia2000-2004512315138461100.4598.6799.13 
Russia1995-19995730131411258100.9598.6899.62 
Russia1990-19943015875128100.7798.5799.34 
Russia1990-199412363131699.7599.6899.43AS CIS
Russia1990-19942814774324100.6899.2099.88AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1985-19896434161410051100.7799.36100.12AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1980-198441251248026101.3299.11100.43AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1975-19796032141410454100.8398.8099.64AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1970-1974512216136237100.4998.8399.32AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1965-19696437161112262100.9498.6499.58AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1960-19643721976833100.9598.9299.87AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1955-19593322568733101.6498.74100.38AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1950-1954116412411101.1898.6199.80AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1935-193963301512100.5096.5697.06AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1930-19348611209101.3896.9798.35AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1925-1929110021101.0097.1998.19AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1920-1924110030103.0095.8598.85AS SOVIET UNION
Russia1920-1924330095101.3397.2398.56 
Russia1910-1914803564295.5097.9993.49 
  7123651911561231700100.7598.8099.54

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams