Crankshaw Sports Stats



Poland National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Poland2015-201938201177641100.9298.8299.74 
Poland2010-20146327211510066100.5498.5499.08 
Poland2005-20097438142212175100.6298.7499.36 
Poland2000-20046230151710068100.5298.5499.05 
Poland1995-199957231222788199.9598.7398.67 
Poland1990-199466232518778099.9598.8698.81 
Poland1985-198960261321788099.9799.1199.07 
Poland1980-1984542515148857100.5799.1999.76 
Poland1975-1979553281510854100.9898.7499.72 
Poland1970-1974492910109043100.9698.3399.29 
Poland1965-1969391413128357100.6798.7299.38 
Poland1960-196431146116650100.5298.8699.38 
Poland1955-19592971012515299.9798.3698.32 
Poland1950-195418468213699.1798.5997.76 
Poland1945-1949205312305898.6098.0796.67 
Poland1940-1944         DNP
Poland1935-1939308913687699.7398.5998.32 
Poland1930-193421101105642100.6798.5799.23 
Poland1925-1929156453733100.2797.3497.60 
Poland1920-192415537233099.5398.5298.06 
  79634619925113511079100.3498.6899.02

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams