Crankshaw Sports Stats



Paraguay National Team Ratings

Paraguay





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Paraguay2015-2019378920336099.2799.4098.67
Paraguay2010-2014642220228578100.1199.2099.31
Paraguay2005-2009642416247373100.0099.5499.54
Paraguay2000-2004662324197676100.0099.3299.32
Paraguay1995-1999693018218672100.2099.0199.21
Paraguay1990-199421678203099.5299.0898.60
Paraguay1985-1989703220189671100.3698.9699.31
Paraguay1980-198423869253099.7899.2098.98
Paraguay1975-1979431613145755100.0598.4298.47
Paraguay1970-1974247893225100.2999.80100.10
Paraguay1965-19693814915435399.7499.1698.90
Paraguay1960-1964308517426699.2099.2598.45
Paraguay1955-19594312922719499.4799.6399.10
Paraguay1950-1954208753733100.20100.42100.62
Paraguay1945-19492414285646100.4299.2299.63
Paraguay1940-194410325162399.3099.9199.21
Paraguay1935-193912417213199.1799.7898.95
Paraguay1930-193461234999.17100.5099.67
Paraguay1925-1929227411324699.36101.29100.66
Paraguay1920-1924248412324399.54100.2699.80
Paraguay1915-1919400431297.75100.7698.51
  714255186273940102699.8899.3899.26

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams