Crankshaw Sports Stats



Nicaragua National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Nicaragua2015-201936136174846100.0697.1597.20
Nicaragua2010-2014244515204598.9697.2396.19
Nicaragua2005-2009163211134098.3197.0995.40
Nicaragua2000-2004264319177397.8596.9594.80
Nicaragua1995-1999900932497.6796.7094.37
Nicaragua1990-1994700743096.2997.2993.58
Nicaragua1985-198930211598.6797.6696.33
Nicaragua1975-1979 DNP
Nicaragua1970-1974410321098.0094.0892.08
Nicaragua1965-1969711571698.7196.3395.05
Nicaragua1960-1964700753396.0096.0592.05
Nicaragua1955-1959 DNP
Nicaragua1950-1954131012125996.3893.7490.13
Nicaragua1945-1949510453194.8094.0788.87
Nicaragua1940-19449009116394.2294.2988.51
168282012014947798.0596.4394.48

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams