Crankshaw Sports Stats



Mozambique National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Mozambique2015-20192812412283599.7597.2597.00
Mozambique2010-201453131822416699.5397.6797.19
Mozambique2005-2009411511153835100.0797.5497.62
Mozambique2000-200435121013323899.8397.3297.14
Mozambique1995-199963191529728499.8197.6497.45
Mozambique1990-19943212614394399.8897.3297.19
Mozambique1985-1989254714203999.2498.5097.74
Mozambique1980-1984217410364699.5297.1896.70
Mozambique1975-197920021896.5097.5694.06
  300947513130739499.7197.5697.27

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams