Crankshaw Sports Stats



Moldova National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Moldova2015-20193221020165098.9498.3097.24
Moldova2010-201448111027497099.5698.1697.72
Moldova2005-20094491322406499.4598.5998.05
Moldova2000-200445101025287299.0298.3997.42
Moldova1995-1999354823267598.6098.6497.24
Moldova1990-199411434121999.3697.4896.84
  215405412117135099.1798.3697.53

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams