Crankshaw Sports Stats



Liberia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Liberia2015-201914536161899.8697.1096.95
Liberia2010-2014278712264199.4497.6397.07
Liberia2005-2009233416195498.4897.8696.33
Liberia2000-20043815518455099.8797.9697.83
Liberia1995-19993611817344699.6797.7797.44
Liberia1990-19941215681799.2598.1397.38
Liberia1985-198936139143231100.0397.5897.61
Liberia1980-1984305817204799.1097.2796.37
Liberia1975-197920020398.5096.1394.63
Liberia1970-1974310233100.0096.0996.09
Liberia1965-1969613271199.3395.0294.35
Liberia1960-196431023599.3394.6293.95
  230645211421332699.5197.5397.04

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams