Crankshaw Sports Stats



Kazakhstan National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Kazakhstan2015-2019275814214599.1198.6497.75
Kazakhstan2010-2014388822417399.1698.3697.52
Kazakhstan2005-20095391133429898.9498.2297.16
Kazakhstan2000-2004329617505599.8496.4496.28
Kazakhstan1995-1999278514324399.5996.7496.33
Kazakhstan1990-1994825176100.1395.0195.13
  185414310119332099.3197.6596.96

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams