Crankshaw Sports Stats



Jamaica National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Jamaica2015-20194619819566199.8997.8397.72 
Jamaica2010-2014642413277674100.0397.6397.67 
Jamaica2005-2009622817179572100.3797.6998.06 
Jamaica2000-20048935243013391100.4797.4897.96 
Jamaica1995-1999111512832154128100.2397.4297.65 
Jamaica1990-1994481913167469100.1096.2096.30 
Jamaica1985-198918396142899.2296.2995.52 
Jamaica1980-198431022599.0094.4993.49 
Jamaica1975-19791130892298.8294.3993.21 
Jamaica1970-197410010397.0097.9694.96 
Jamaica1965-1969306519286498.8096.0394.83 
Jamaica1960-1964215313385399.2996.1795.46 
Jamaica1955-195974037899.8694.2494.10 
Jamaica1950-195410226132299.1090.4889.58 
Jamaica1945-1949229310283399.7792.5292.29 
Jamaica1940-1944         DNP
Jamaica1935-1939600651598.3392.2090.54 
Jamaica1930-1934410341298.0090.9588.95 
Jamaica1925-19295500131102.4089.5291.92 
  55821512521874976199.9896.6596.63

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams