Crankshaw Sports Stats



Ivory Coast National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Ivory Coast2015-201937151664430100.3898.2598.63
Ivory Coast2010-20146438141212368100.8698.3099.16
Ivory Coast2005-20096736181312960101.0398.4399.46
Ivory Coast2000-200445261098937101.1698.0599.21
Ivory Coast1995-199949231797046100.4997.7798.26
Ivory Coast1990-1994592914168362100.3698.3898.73
Ivory Coast1985-1989713518188856100.4598.1098.55
Ivory Coast1980-198448241689360100.6997.4798.16
Ivory Coast1975-1979148242617100.6496.3697.01
Ivory Coast1970-19742711412384399.8196.3696.17
Ivory Coast1965-19692413564219100.9696.6197.56
Ivory Coast1960-196473131212100.0096.2796.27
  512261135116837510100.6497.8898.52

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams