Crankshaw Sports Stats



Italy National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Italy2015-201941201296540100.6198.9199.52
Italy2010-2014672725159368100.3799.0499.41
Italy2005-2009673722810455100.7399.1999.92
Italy2000-2004603513128844100.7399.1899.92
Italy1995-199950261777836100.8499.0399.87
Italy1990-199456331678332100.9199.19100.10
Italy1985-198948271296930100.8199.39100.21
Italy1980-1984492118106242100.4199.3799.78
Italy1975-197942247116641100.6099.50100.10
Italy1970-197441191576435100.7199.33100.04
Italy1965-196937211157625101.3898.94100.31
Italy1960-19642517355924101.4098.81100.21
Italy1955-195924879313899.7199.9199.62
Italy1950-19542311574228100.6199.1099.71
Italy1945-1949138233327100.46100.08100.54
Italy1940-19446420155101.6798.62100.28
Italy1935-19393222647040100.94100.21101.15
Italy1930-19343523758638101.3799.19100.56
Italy1925-19293014797052100.6098.9599.55
Italy1920-1924217104384299.8199.0898.89
Italy1915-1919110031102.0097.9799.97
Italy1910-191415447202799.5398.7998.32
  7834092211531315770100.7099.2399.92

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams