Crankshaw Sports Stats



Israel National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Israel2015-2019215214203599.2998.7498.03
Israel2010-201440167176463100.0398.6898.71
Israel2005-200942171696546100.4598.8099.25
Israel2000-2004431911137056100.3398.3098.62
Israel1995-199953244259469100.4798.5098.97
Israel1990-19943791414456899.3898.6698.04
Israel1985-19893761219436599.4198.8698.26
Israel1980-198420596212299.9599.0298.97
Israel1975-1979197752217100.2698.3098.56
Israel1970-19742815585624101.1497.3798.51
Israel1965-1969267316384899.6298.2297.83
Israel1960-1964221129333599.9197.4997.40
Israel1955-195916736252899.8195.8495.65
Israel1950-1954710681199.5798.2597.82
Israel1945-1949310251297.6799.9397.60
  41415095169609599100.0298.3698.38

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams