Crankshaw Sports Stats



Hungary National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Hungary2015-20193411914414699.8598.3698.21
Hungary2010-2014472211148064100.3498.5298.86
Hungary2005-20095320726596899.8398.8698.69
Hungary2000-2004551913238579100.1198.5198.62
Hungary1995-199946171118586599.8598.3898.23
Hungary1990-199454161325678599.6798.9998.66
Hungary1985-1989451911155555100.0099.1099.10
Hungary1980-1984502211179466100.5699.1699.72
Hungary1975-1979512214158670100.3199.2899.60
Hungary1970-1974401513125750100.1899.4799.64
Hungary1965-19693320496741100.7998.9999.77
Hungary1960-1964482512119359100.7199.33100.04
Hungary1955-1959493091013967101.4799.20100.67
Hungary1950-195438296315748102.8798.89101.76
Hungary1945-194930213611947102.4098.59100.99
Hungary1940-1944199733733100.2198.7898.99
Hungary1935-19394219101312190100.7499.29100.03
Hungary1930-1934451812159792100.1199.0499.15
Hungary1925-192936166148482100.0698.9198.96
Hungary1920-19242813876033100.9698.5199.48
Hungary1915-19192013254934100.7598.8099.55
Hungary1910-19142516548827102.4498.38100.82
Hungary1905-190918666455499.5099.0298.52
Hungary1900-19046303141799.5098.8398.33
  91242120328818521372100.5398.9199.44

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams