Crankshaw Sports Stats



Haiti National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Haiti2015-20192911414374899.6298.0797.69 
Haiti2010-201444199166754100.3096.7497.04 
Haiti2005-200966192126748099.9197.3997.30 
Haiti2000-20046125152112596100.4896.2796.75 
Haiti1995-199931156106441100.7495.6196.35 
Haiti1990-19949423121599.6795.3294.99 
Haiti1985-1989500501397.4098.1095.50 
Haiti1980-198414437121699.7195.1894.89 
Haiti1975-19792514834117100.9694.4495.40 
Haiti1970-197432157104833100.4797.0097.47 
Haiti1965-1969248214364199.7996.3296.11 
Haiti1960-1964179173131100.0095.4395.43 
Haiti1955-19596510185102.1794.6396.80 
Haiti1950-195417728283799.4793.4892.95 
Haiti1945-1949104242215100.7093.0193.71 
Haiti1940-1944         DNP
Haiti1935-19396510143101.8391.6193.45 
Haiti1930-1934511361298.8091.5590.35 
Haiti1925-1929912661898.6791.8890.54 
  41016687157641575100.1696.0296.18

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams