Crankshaw Sports Stats



Gambia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Gambia2015-20191526791899.4097.5896.98
Gambia2010-2014246513264199.3898.2897.66
Gambia2005-200917566151699.9497.3497.28
Gambia2000-20042771010253199.7897.6797.45
Gambia1995-199918468182699.5697.4096.95
Gambia1990-199420578182299.8097.2497.04
Gambia1985-1989185211162599.5097.0296.52
Gambia1980-198440101515394899.7896.9796.75
Gambia1975-1979821561598.8896.5495.41
Gambia1970-1974300331596.0095.1591.15
Gambia1965-196910011299.0092.8891.88
Gambia1960-1964312076100.3395.5895.91
  19447608718326599.5897.2996.87

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams