Crankshaw Sports Stats



France National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
France2015-201950357810148101.0699.12100.18
France2010-20146735171510549100.8499.0999.93
France2005-2009663818109944100.8399.16100.00
France2000-2004714715914944101.4899.13100.61
France1995-1999593916410635101.2099.08100.29
France1990-199443251177538100.8699.0299.88
France1985-1989411615105135100.3999.4499.83
France1980-198448278139047100.9099.51100.41
France1975-197936191076229100.9299.16100.08
France1970-197433147125143100.2499.2299.47
France1965-19693210715435599.6399.2198.84
France1960-1964359719556199.8399.1498.97
France1955-195937191089460100.9299.0799.99
France1950-195433157117555100.6198.4399.04
France1945-194926113124949100.0099.2999.29
France1940-194442026999.2599.1998.44
France1935-19392812313485099.9399.4199.34
France1930-19343711521719399.4198.3697.77
France1925-1929256316399097.9698.3096.26
France1920-1924194114205898.0098.0696.06
France1915-1919101022100.0095.9295.92
France1910-191419739445499.4797.3096.77
France1905-1909830592598.0097.1495.14
France1900-1904101033100.0094.8694.86
  81940417524014471076100.4599.0099.45

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams