Crankshaw Sports Stats



Equatorial Giunea National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Equatorial Guinea2015-2019246711202799.7197.4097.11
Equatorial Guinea2010-20143011514364199.8397.5997.42
Equatorial Guinea2005-2009299713234099.4197.5496.95
Equatorial Guinea2000-2004143011113198.5797.8096.37
Equatorial Guinea1995-1999710651698.4396.7595.18
Equatorial Guinea1990-1994301231097.6797.2294.89
Equatorial Guinea1985-19891204832098.5897.5796.16
Equatorial Guinea1980-198430212798.3396.5294.85
  12230266610319299.2797.4896.75

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams