Crankshaw Sports Stats



Dominica National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Dominica2015-201919487222899.6895.2694.95
Dominica2010-2014256316314899.3295.5594.87
Dominica2005-200915121273198.4094.9193.31
Dominica2000-2004246216287398.1395.4693.58
Dominica1995-1999298714405499.5294.6894.20
Dominica1990-199410244112398.8095.0793.87
Dominica1985-1989101011100.0094.4094.40
  12327276914025899.0495.1694.20

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams