Crankshaw Sports Stats



Czech Republic National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Czech Republic2015-201937167145945100.3898.5298.89 
Czech Republic2010-2014512312167454100.3998.9799.36 
Czech Republic2005-20095932131411150101.0398.7399.76 
Czech Republic2000-20045835101312051101.1998.99100.18 
Czech Republic1995-19996139101211450101.0598.8199.85 
Czech Republic1990-199484312011101.1398.6799.79 
Czech Republic1990-1994401611136344100.4899.2099.67AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1985-198943241096140100.4999.2799.76AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1980-1984541918178356100.5099.2799.77AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1975-1979472014137750100.5799.3199.88AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1970-1974421710156149100.2999.1999.48AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1965-19692915595028100.7699.0199.77AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1960-196436186127752100.6999.49100.19AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1955-195938186147255100.4599.4399.88AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1950-1954258512355099.4098.9498.34AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1945-19492510312515499.8899.0998.97AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1940-1944         DNP
Czech Republic1935-193932147117158100.4199.5099.90AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1930-1934401810127666100.2599.2299.47AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1925-19293521779953101.3198.83100.15AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
Czech Republic1920-1924128314014102.1798.34100.51AS CZECHOSLOVAKIA
  7723751702271414930100.6399.0799.69


Bohemia

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Bohemia 1935-1939101044100.0099.6499.64 
Bohemia 1930-1934         DNP
Bohemia 1925-1929         DNP
Bohemia 1920-1924         DNP
Bohemia 1915-1919         DNP
Bohemia 1910-1914         DNP
Bohemia 1905-19096123142298.6799.2997.96 
Bohemia 1900-190410011299.0099.2998.29 
  8134192898.8899.3398.21

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams