Crankshaw Sports Stats



Colombia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Colombia2015-2019452014116339100.5399.1899.71 
Colombia2010-2014543112118836100.9699.17100.13 
Colombia2005-2009662815238475100.1499.6699.79 
Colombia2000-2004713220198258100.3499.1299.46 
Colombia1995-1999722622249083100.1099.1899.28 
Colombia1990-1994602522137046100.4098.9799.37 
Colombia1985-1989472512106239100.4999.0799.56 
Colombia1980-1984265129232899.8198.6798.48 
Colombia1975-1979239311212599.8398.5698.38 
Colombia1970-197414257122499.1499.0798.21 
Colombia1965-1969242616255298.8898.8897.75 
Colombia1960-1964162410244099.0099.1398.13 
Colombia1955-195911218143598.0999.1397.22 
Colombia1950-195452127899.8094.7094.50 
Colombia1945-1949267514357498.5097.5796.07 
Colombia1940-1944         DNP
Colombia1935-19399306161999.6795.6595.32 
  569221154194716681100.0698.9699.02

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams