Crankshaw Sports Stats



Cayman Islands National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Cayman Islands2015-201930211798.0095.6093.60
Cayman Islands2010-2014912671998.6794.9393.60
Cayman Islands2005-200913139113598.1595.4093.55
Cayman Islands2000-2004193511113898.5895.9294.50
Cayman Islands1995-1999226214266098.4596.3394.79
Cayman Islands1990-1994164210284798.8194.4493.25
  821516518420698.5195.5494.05

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams