Crankshaw Sports Stats



Cape Verde Islands National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Cape Verde Islands2015-201925105102928100.0497.9297.96
Cape Verde Islands2010-201434167114333100.2997.8898.17
Cape Verde Islands2005-2009279612283799.6797.6597.31
Cape Verde Islands2000-20042811893029100.0497.8197.84
Cape Verde Islands1995-19991123661799.0097.1796.17
Cape Verde Islands1990-199461233699.5097.2896.78
Cape Verde Islands1985-1989195410182599.6396.8496.47
Cape Verde Islands1980-1984154110122299.3396.9396.27
Cape Verde Islands1975-197920020498.0096.5494.54
  16758367316920199.8197.5597.36

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams