Crankshaw Sports Stats



Cameroon National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Cameroon2015-201942171695045100.1298.1298.23
Cameroon2010-2014572216197065100.0998.4698.55
Cameroon2005-20094428888135101.0597.9999.03
Cameroon2000-2004632919158559100.4198.8099.21
Cameroon1995-1999552316167066100.0798.0898.15
Cameroon1990-1994732428217776100.0198.2598.27
Cameroon1985-1989603514118949100.6797.6798.34
Cameroon1980-1984511922107745100.6397.8598.48
Cameroon1975-19792010553821100.8596.6197.46
Cameroon1970-1974168262921100.5097.1597.65
Cameroon1965-196913337192599.5496.6596.19
Cameroon1960-196495132417100.7894.8295.60
  503223150130709524100.3797.9898.35

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams