Crankshaw Sports Stats



Burkina Faso National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Burkina Faso2015-201934159104331100.3597.8698.21
Burkina Faso2010-2014532117156545100.3897.8798.25
Burkina Faso2005-20094014917475699.7897.8397.60
Burkina Faso2000-200467191830748699.8298.0897.90
Burkina Faso1995-199966182424809899.7397.6997.42
Burkina Faso1990-199425988273499.7297.9097.62
Burkina Faso1985-19892713212263199.8197.4897.30
Burkina Faso1980-198418477172799.4497.8097.24
Burkina Faso1975-19791012782098.8097.0095.80
Burkina Faso1970-197413229193698.6995.5894.28
Burkina Faso1965-196910406162399.3096.0295.32
Burkina Faso1960-1964611492397.6795.6093.26
  3691219914943151099.7997.6597.44

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams