Crankshaw Sports Stats



Bosnia-Hercegovina National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Bosnia & Hercegovina2015-20193116875732100.8198.2499.05
Bosnia & Hercegovina2010-201449239178359100.4998.7799.26
Bosnia & Herzegovina2005-20094817724737999.8898.5998.47
Bosnia & Herzegovina2000-200444161414505299.9597.9897.94
Bosnia & Herzegovina1995-19993310617365299.5298.4097.92
Bosnia & Herzegovina1990-1994110031102.0097.3899.38
  206834479302275100.1398.4298.55

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams