Crankshaw Sports Stats



Bolivia National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Bolivia2015-2019358621307798.6699.4698.11 
Bolivia2010-20144261422408099.0599.5298.56 
Bolivia2005-20094010822467499.3099.5398.83 
Bolivia2000-200451101130519499.1699.3698.52 
Bolivia1995-1999621821237171100.0098.8598.85 
Bolivia1990-19944691720445599.7698.9198.67 
Bolivia1985-1989296716194799.0399.4098.44 
Bolivia1980-1984234415294899.1799.2798.44 
Bolivia1975-1979258314275498.9298.7397.65 
Bolivia1970-1974161510144198.3199.4097.72 
Bolivia1965-19691331992498.8599.2298.07 
Bolivia1960-1964127232827100.0898.6298.70 
Bolivia1955-195914428183898.5799.6998.26 
Bolivia1950-1954922582897.7899.8497.62 
Bolivia1945-1949264517288697.7798.9196.68 
Bolivia1940-1944         DNP
Bolivia1935-1939531187100.2096.8597.05 
Bolivia1930-193420020896.0099.3395.33 
Bolivia1925-1929700754394.57100.9495.51 
  45710310924547590299.0799.2198.28

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams