Crankshaw Sports Stats



Belgium National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Belgium2015-201945336612042101.7398.98100.72
Belgium2010-2014532914109148100.8198.8099.61
Belgium2005-200948171021647199.8598.6198.46
Belgium2000-2004502215137962100.3498.9799.31
Belgium1995-1999471815147053100.3698.9999.35
Belgium1990-199442198156442100.5298.8799.39
Belgium1985-1989401811116644100.5599.1299.67
Belgium1980-1984442010145952100.1699.5799.73
Belgium1975-197926106102525100.0099.4699.46
Belgium1970-19743118675021100.9498.6099.54
Belgium1965-196932173125740100.5398.4899.01
Belgium1960-196436166145752100.1499.0799.21
Belgium1955-1959326719528798.9199.3098.21
Belgium1950-195438179128885100.0898.9198.99
Belgium1945-194924879485299.8398.5898.41
Belgium1940-19443102108100.6798.6599.32
Belgium1935-1939337818538798.9799.4798.44
Belgium1930-193437106217310799.0899.1298.21
Belgium1925-1929308517488198.9099.0697.96
Belgium1920-1924226610313899.6899.2598.93
Belgium1915-1919101022100.0099.2799.27
Belgium1910-19142211296249100.5999.4099.99
Belgium1905-1909168083835100.1999.4499.63
Belgium1900-1904101033100.0099.6699.66
  75331916227213101186100.1699.0299.19

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams