Crankshaw Sports Stats



Argentina National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Argentina2015-201947261388943100.9898.9999.97
Argentina2010-20147346161114465101.0899.33100.42
Argentina2005-20096635141710972100.5699.84100.41
Argentina2000-2004583814611450101.1099.44100.55
Argentina1995-19996737161411657100.8899.25100.13
Argentina1990-1994643123108954100.5599.1299.67
Argentina1985-1989491816156151100.2099.4199.62
Argentina1980-198443171795737100.4799.4799.94
Argentina1975-19795832131311557101.0098.9599.95
Argentina1970-1974512217128267100.2999.71100.00
Argentina1965-1969441615135846100.2799.3199.58
Argentina1960-1964472691210061100.8399.17100.00
Argentina1955-19595534101112261101.1199.20100.31
Argentina1950-195411722199100.9198.6199.52
Argentina1945-194932235410447101.7899.02100.80
Argentina1940-194438257611150101.61100.05101.66
Argentina1935-19392215345224101.27100.07101.35
Argentina1930-19341911444123100.95100.53101.47
Argentina1925-19292817836422101.5099.95101.45
Argentina1920-1924552315178564100.38100.23100.61
Argentina1915-191938207117651100.66100.69101.35
Argentina1910-191433165126146100.45101.03101.48
Argentina1905-1909127321912100.58100.92101.50
Argentina1900-19043201115102.00102.36104.36
  101354425221718991074100.8199.58100.39

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams