Crankshaw Sports Stats



Anguilla National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Anguilla2015-20191131793198.0092.6190.61
Anguilla2010-201415111375696.7393.7790.50
Anguilla2005-2009700774095.2994.2889.57
Anguilla2000-200411218132898.6492.5191.14
Anguilla1995-199910001046394.1093.1387.23
Anguilla1990-1994801713196.2594.4590.70
  6264524124996.6593.3890.03

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams