Crankshaw Sports Stats



Algeria National Team Ratings





Historical Detail

CountryYearsMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING 
Algeria2015-201936167137847100.8697.8298.68 
Algeria2010-201455289187258100.2598.1598.41 
Algeria2005-200939189124842100.1597.9398.08 
Algeria2000-2004642024208273100.1498.2198.35 
Algeria1995-1999532311196346100.3297.8798.19 
Algeria1990-199444162175935100.5598.2298.76 
Algeria1985-1989682525187952100.4098.2398.63 
Algeria1980-19845831141310264100.6697.8298.47 
Algeria1975-197950249176951100.3697.0997.45 
Algeria1970-1974461910178358100.5496.0796.61 
Algeria1965-196927106113128100.1197.0597.16 
Algeria1960-1964135712311100.9298.0298.94 
Algeria1955-19598800345103.6397.23100.86AS FRENCH ALGERIA
  561243152166823570100.4597.7498.19

A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams